Die Dransdorfer Tollitäten seit 1971

Die "Großen"

1972
Franz I. (Neuhalfen)
Marliese I. (Werner)

1973
Herbert I. (Müller)
Ursula I. (Werner)

1974
Hans I. (Rose)
Hilde I. (Frohn)

1975
Max I. (Ulte)
Maria I. (Ulte)

1976
Günter I. (Werner)
Karin I. (Ermert)

1977
Wolfgang I. (Rose)
Marianne I. (Althaus)

1978
Georg I. (Breuer)
Annemie I. (Hansen)

1979
Günther II. (Martinet)
Herta I. (Henk)

1980
Alfred I. (Kröner)
Waltraud I. (Rüttgers)

1981
Franz II. (Todemann)
Anneliese I. (Heyden)

1982
Hans-Peter I. (Pfeiffer)
Margret I. (Knauf)

1983
Willi I. (Rüttgers)
Anne I. (Kohlstadt)

1984
Peter I. (Jakobi)
Elke I. (Czekalla)

1985
Dieter I. (Althaus)
Elisabeth I. (Rose)

1986
Werner I. (Knauf)
Narisa I. (Kernbach)

1987
Bully I. (Kohlstadt)
Helga I. (Schmitz)

1988
Werner II. (Kirschsiefen)
Gisela I. (Günther)

1989
Josef I. (Linzbach)
Birgit I. (Offermann)

1990
Fred I. (Meis)
Anni I. (Heyden)

1991
Edgar I. (Herrmann)
Liesel I. (van der Roest)

1992
Edgar I. (Herrmann)
Liesel I. (van der Roest)

1993
Heinz I. (Bourry)
Klara I. (Michels-Dünnwald)

1994
Josi I. (Wild)
Walli I. (Krüger)

1995
Bruno I. (Dünnwald)
Renate I. (Spyckermann)

1996
Peter II. (Jacob)
Christa I. (Nußbaum)

1997
Christian I. (Klein)
Uschi I. (Linzbach)

1998
Christian II. (Heyden)
Eva I. (Wild)

1999
Hans II. (Mandt)
Lilo I. (Huth)

2000
Achim I. (Spyckermann)
Birgit II. (Fisch-Schöneseifen)

2001
Hans III. (Krämer)
Melanie I. (Knauf)

2002
Bert I. (Flohe)
Brigitte I. (Kühlwetter)

2003
Heinz II. (Pütz)
Doris I. (Merzbach)

2004
Olaf I. (Henk)
Michaela I. (Hüsken)

2005
Karsten I. (Nehrkorn)
Inge I. (Ilstad)

2006
Harry I. (Becker)
Ingrid I. (Nehrbauer)

2007
Mirko I. (Heidrich)
Susanne I. (Sommershof

2008
Jürgen I. (Nehrbauer)
Bauer Peter Matthias (Ritter)
Jungfrau Georgina (Georg Breuer)

2009
Walter I. (Wasgien)
Rosi I (Wasgien)

2010
Wilfried I (Klein)
Michaela II. (Wild)

2011
Gustav I. (Axer)
Bianca I (Schuler-Linnerz)

2012
Peter III. (Kühlwetter)
Bettina I. (Dreher)

2013
- vakant -

2014
Helmut I. (Pütz)
Christiane I (Henk)

2015
Heinz III. (Klein)
Birgit III. (Heiden)

2016 

Schorsch I. (Jannick)                                                                                       

Bauer Georg (Breuer)    

Jungfrau Manfreda (Trimborn)

2017

Tony I. (Krämer)

Tanja I. (Sellner)                                                                                                                         

Die "Kleinen"

1971
Bert I. (Flohe)
Beatrix I. (Flohe)

1972
Franz-Erich I. (Neuhalfen)
Petra I. (Heyden)

1973
Erwin I. (Kock)
Manuela I. (Kock)

1974
Hans-Jürgen I. (Czuy)
Brigitte I. (Glaeser)

1975
Frank I. (Todemann)
Elke I. (Faßbender)

1976
Boto I. (Scholz)
Birgit I. (Schwarz)

1977
Frank II. (Hahn)
Anke I. (Czekalla)

1978
Frank III. (Krone)
Bettina I. (Büntgen)

1979
Frank III. (Krone)
Bettina I. (Büntgen)

1980
Frank IV. (van der Roest)
Britta I. (Firmenich)

1981
Udo I. (Todemann)
Martina I. (Czekalla)

1982
Markus I. (Rüttgers)
Silke I. (Kernbach)

1983
Olaf I. (Henk)
Christiane I. (Schröder)

1984
Jens I. (Czekalla)
Michaela I. (Hüsken)

1985
Alexander I. (Krämer)
Andrea I. (Rose)

1986
Thorsten I. (Krämer)
Susanne I. (Linzbach)

1987
Dominik I. (Heyden)
Katja I. (Bourry)

1988
Michael I. (Krämer)
Alexandra I. (Rose)

1989
Daniel I. (Wolf)
Bianca I. (Heyden)

1990
Manfred I. (Bourry)
Sabrina I. (Salgado)

1991
Ralf I. (Kirschsiefen)
Sabrina II. (Frechen)

1992
Ralf I. (Kirschsiefen)
Sabrina II. (Frechen)

1993
Christian I. (Wolter)
Stephanie I. (Krämer)

1994
Michael II. (Wolf)
Nicole I. (Schöneseifen)

1995
René I. (Seidel)
Sabrina III. (Axer)

1996
Andreas I. (Wolter)
Stefanie II. (Jacob)

1997
Benjamin I. (Balzien)
Anna I. (Wolter)

1998
Jan I. (Müller)
Steffi I. (Müller)

1999
Daniel II. (Althaus)
Martina II. (Kühlwetter)

2000
Andrea II. (Raditzky)

2001
Jennifer I. (Wagner)

2002
Andreas II. (Kühlwetter)
Michaela II. (Fontaine)

2003
Martina III. (Raditzky)

2004
Kai I. (Czaschke)
Charlene I. (Schmitz)

2005
Dennis I. (Nehrbauer)
Steffi II. (Kaiser)

2006
Ingeborg I. (Thomas)

2007
Jin-Hao I. (Shu)
Madeleine I. (Schneider)

2008
Tobias I. (Klein)
Rebecca I. (Klein)

2009
Alexander II. (Kühlwetter)
Alessa I. (Kassel)
Bauer Christoph I. (Kühlwetter)

2010
Lilly I. (Nipkow)

2011
Maurice I. (Schmitz)
Julia I. (Rings)

2012
Leonie I. (Henges)

2013
Sahra I. (Linnerz)

2014
Mirela I. (Kiefer)

2015
Timo I. (Klein)
Floriane I. (Zumbroich)

2016 Carina I. (Düren)

2017 Shakira I. (Müller)